Monthly swap contest
Monthly Swap Contest
1st to the last day of each month, midnight UTC. Wallets are ranked by USD volume (60%) and number of swaps (40%). The last 12 months stay on this server. The prize pool is 45% of protocol fees that month, split across the top three: rank 1 60%, rank 2 25%, rank 3 15%. Paid in USDT a few days after the month closes. Check X and TG for payout notes.
Prize pool
$0.00
45% of protocol fees this month
- Rank 1 · 60%$0.00
- Rank 2 · 25%$0.00
- Rank 3 · 15%$0.00
Estimate only. Based on current BNB, ETH, and SOL prices vs USD. Paid in USDT to the top three wallets a few days after month end.
