FLAZESwap

Rezor staking is offline. Get my RZR

How the rescue works

Monthly swap contest

Monthly Swap Contest

1st to the last day of each month, midnight UTC. Wallets are ranked by USD volume (60%) and number of swaps (40%). The last 12 months stay on this server. The prize pool is 45% of protocol fees that month, split across the top three: rank 1 60%, rank 2 25%, rank 3 15%. Paid in USDT a few days after the month closes. Check X and TG for payout notes.

Prize pool

$0.00

45% of protocol fees this month

  • Rank 1 · 60%$0.00
  • Rank 2 · 25%$0.00
  • Rank 3 · 15%$0.00

Estimate only. Based on current BNB, ETH, and SOL prices vs USD. Paid in USDT to the top three wallets a few days after month end.